Staff Directory

TO CONTACT US

All staff members at Norfolk Aggie can be reached by email.

Please use the initial letter of their first name followed by their last name @norfolkaggie.org.

For example: Benjamin Franklin's email address would be bfranklin@norfolkaggie.org

Administration

Mr. John Martin

Superintendent-Director

(508) 668-0268 ext. 11207


Ms. Lauren Seaman

Executive Administrative Assistant to Superintendent-Director

(508) 668-0268 ext. 11207


Mr. Richard Fitzpatrick

Business Manager

(508) 668-0268 ext. 12102


Dr. Ronald Driskill, Ed.D.

Principal

(508) 668-0268 ext. 12102


Ms. Tracy Ward

Administrative Assistant to Principal

(508) 668-0268 ext. 12102


Mr. Sean Crowley

Academic Assistant Principal

(508) 668-0268 ext. 15119


Ms. Linda Radzvilla

Vocational Assistant Principal

(508) 668-0268 ext. 19128


Ms. Kim Cattan-Skelly

Director of Special Education

(508) 668-0268 ext. 12209


Ms. Dawn Caron

Dean of Student Life

(508) 668-0268 ext. 13124


Mr. Peter Murphy

Facilities Director

(508) 668-0268 ext. 12309


Mr. Marc Caouette

Technology Director

(508) 668-0268 ext. 11209

Business Department

Mr. Rick Fitzpatrick

Business Manager

(508) 668-0268 ext 11211


Ms. Alice Chiocchio

Payroll Clerk / Admissions Office

(508) 668-0268 ext 11101


Ms. Tara DiFonzo

Executive Assistant to Business Manager

(508) 668-0268 ext 11211


Facilities, Maintenance, and Farm Personnel

Facilities Director

Peter Murphy

(508) 668-0268 ext 12309


Maintenance Staff

Mr. Maurice Guilbault

Mr. Colin McCormack

Mr. Gary Muse


Custodial Staff

Mr. Shawn Dane

Mr. Christopher Gill

Mr. Charles Holton

Mr. Michael Humphrey

Mr. Rocco Pitaro

Mr. Stephen Thoener


Farm Manager

Ms. Meg Messinger

(508) 668-0268 ext 16112


Farm Forepersons

Mr. Bradley Christiansen

Mr. Evan Maietta

Ms. Taisha Morales


Grounds Foreperson

Mr. Patrick Collins


Fleet and Equipment Maintenance

Mr. Tom Cosato

Food Service

Craig Bilowz

Food Service Director

(508) 668-0268 ext 14116


Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Bette Duquette

Ms. Margaret Greenway

Ms. Kathleen Tempesta

Health Services - Nurse

Ms. Carolann Deluca-Killinger

School Nurse

Tel: (508) 668-0268 ext 12106

fax: (508) 668-3219


Services Provided:

Medication administration

Nursing Care

Maintenance of cumulative health records

Health counseling & education

Main Office


Ms. Sally Hinkley

Main Office

Special Education


Ms. Kim Cattan-Skelly

Director of Special Education

Email: kcattanskelly@norfolkaggie.org

Tel: (508) 668-0268 ext 12209

Fax: (508) 668-3219


Ms. Sheryl Simoes

Administrative Assistant

Tel: (508) 668-0268 ext 12207

Fax: (508) 668-3219


Ms. Michelle Ahern

Special Education Instructor


Ms. Maria Cocchiara

Special Education Instructor


Ms. Amy Flynn

Special Education Aide


Ms. MaryEllen Harding

Special Education Instructor


Ms. Kaitlyn Martin

Special Education Aide


Ms. Katelyn Raftery

Special Education Instructor


Ms. Kim Thoener

Special Education Aide/C.L.A.S.S Program Coordinator


Ms. Eve Madden

Speech Specialist


Student Services


Director of Student Services

Tel: (508) 668-0268 ext 12209

Fax: (508) 668-3219


Ms. Sheryl Simoes

Administrative Assistant

Tel: (508) 668-0268 ext 12207

Fax: (508) 668-3219


Guidance Counselors

Ms. Lee Hoegler

Guidance Counselor (Student Last Name A - F)

(508) 668-0268 ext 12215


Mr. Joseph Huff

Guidance Counselor (Student Last Name G - M)

(508) 668-0268 ext 12217


Mr. Myles McPartland

Guidance Counselor (Student Last Name N - Z)

(508) 668-0268 ext 12216


Dr. Andrew Evans

School Psychologist

(508) 668-0268 ext 11120


Mr. Wade Killman

School Adjustment Counselor

(508) 668-0268 ext 12213


Mr. Dustin Cohen

School Adjustment Counselor

(508) 668-0268 ext 12214


Teaching Staff (Academic)

English

Ms. Gina Alves

Ms. Amanda Camara

Mr. Aaron Chernisky

Ms. Barbara Wright

Ms. Michele Fegley

Ms. Jessica McGarry


Social Studies/History

Ms. Tara Fiero

Ms. Wendy Harlow

Mr. Brian Kelly

Mr. Michael Ryan

Mr. Sam Stupak


Physical Education and Health

Mr. Peter Caruso

Ms. Anne Versprille

Ms. Allison Quinn


Math

Mr. Michael Blase

Mr. Seth Fiero

Ms. Lauren Fraser

Mr. Timothy Lopes

Mr. Daniel Quinn

Ms. Lara Tcherkezian


Science

Ms. Leah Barton

Mr. Geoff Catania

Ms. Lisa Collins

Mr. Benjamin Polito

Ms. Jaclyn Rooney

Teaching Staff (Vocational)

Agricultural Mechanics

Mr. Frederick Bernhardt

Mr. Robert Brol

Mr. Matthew Gendron

Mr. Thomas Lemist

Mr. Thomas McNamara

Mr. Mark Ruvich


Animal and Marine Science

Mr. Jonathan Allen

Ms. Kasey Butler

Mr. Alan Cunningham

Ms. Laura Doleski

Ms. Lisa Garrett

Ms. Jessica Lemist

Ms. Melissa McKenna

Ms. Lori Pelletier

Ms. Kiera Songin

Ms. Diane Spain


Environmental Science

Ms. Lisa Collins

Mr. Peter Kane

Mr. John Lee

Mr. Val Stone


Plant Science

Ms. Nicole Forsyth

Mr. Justin Kennedy

Ms. Emily Perry

Ms. Susanne Pfeiffer

Mr. Jeffrey Thompson


Careers and Tech

Ms. Jessica DeMoura

Mr. Karl Roos

Technology Department

Technology Director

Mr. Marc Caouette

(508) 668-0268 ext 11209


Ms. Rebecca DeMarco

Technology Integration Specialist

(508) 668-0268 ext 14206


Ms. Patricia Olen

Database Administrator

(508) 668-0268 ext 11206